REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTA

PROVINCIA : Arica

COMUNA/CP

Arica 1000000

Camarones 1040000

PROVINCIA : Parinacota

Putre 1070000

General Lagos 1080000

 

REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁ

PROVINCIA : Iquique

COMUNA/CP

Iquique 1100000

Alto Hospicio 1130000
Pozo Almonte 1180000
Camiña 1150000
Colchane  1160000
Huara 1140000
Pica 1170000

REGION DE ANTOFAGASTA

PROVINCIA : Antofagasta

COMUNA/CP

Antofagasta 1240000

Mejillones 1310000

Sierra Gorda 1320000

Taltal 1300000

PROVINCIA : El Loa

COMUNA/CP

Calama 1390000

Ollagüe 1420000

San Pedro de Atacama 1410000

PROVINCIA : Tocopilla

COMUNA/CP

Tocopilla 1340000

María Elena 1360000

 

REGIÓN DE ATACAMA

PROVINCIA : Copiapó

COMUNA/CP

Copiapó 1530000

Caldera 1570000

Tierra Amarilla 1580000

PROVINCIA : Chañaral

COMUNA/CP

Chañaral 1490000

Diego de Almagro 1500000

PROVINCIA : Huasco

COMUNA/CP

Vallenar 1610000

Alto del Carmen 1650000

Freirina 1630000

Huasco 1640000

 

REGIÓN DE COQUIMBO

PROVINCIA : Elqui

COMUNA/CP

La Serena 1700000

Coquimbo 1780000

Andacollo 1750000

La Higuera 1740000

Paiguano 1770000

Vicuña 1760000

PROVINCIA : Choapa

COMUNA/CP

Illapel 1930000

Canela 1960000

Los Vilos 1940000

Salamanca 1950000

PROVINCIA : Limarí

COMUNA/CP

Ovalle 1840000

Combarbalá 1890000

Monte Patria 1880000

Punitaqui 1900000

Río Hurtado 1870000

 

REGION DE VALPARAÍSO

PROVINCIA : Valparaíso

COMUNA/CP

Valparaíso 2340000

Casablanca 2480000

Concón 2510000

Juan Fernández 2600000

Puchuncaví 2500000

Quintero 2490000

Viña del Mar 2520000

PROVINCIA : Isla de Pascua

COMUNA/CP

Isla de Pascua 2770000

PROVINCIA : Los Andes

Los Andes 2100000

Calle Larga 2130000

Rinconada 2140000

San Esteban 2120000

PROVINCIA : Petorca

COMUNA/CP

La Ligua 2030000

Cabildo 2050000

Papudo 2070000

Petorca 2040000

Zapallar 2060000

PROVINCIA : Quillota

COMUNA/CP

Quillota 2260000

Calera 2290000

Hijuelas 2310000

La Cruz 2280000

Nogales 2300000

PROVINCIA : San Antonio

COMUNA/CP

San Antonio 2660000

Algarrobo 2710000

Cartagena 2680000

El Quisco 2700000

El Tabo 2690000

Santo Domingo 2720000

PROVINCIA : San Felipe de Aconcagua

COMUNA/CP

San Felipe 2170000

Catemu 2230000

Llaillay 2220000

Panquehue 2210000

Putaendo 2190000

Santa María 2200000

PROVINCIA : Marga Marga

COMUNA/CP

Limache 2240000

Quilpué 2430000

Villa Alemana 6500000

Olmué 2330000

 

REGION DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL. BERNARDO O’HIGGINS

PROVINCIA : Cachapoal

COMUNA/CP

Rancagua 2820000

Codegua 2900000

Coinco 3010000

Coltauco 3000000

Doñihue 3020000

Graneros 2880000

Las Cabras 3030000

Machalí 2910000

Malloa 2950000

Mostazal 2890000

Olivar 2920000

Peumo 2990000

Pichidegua 2980000

Quinta de Tilcoco 2960000

Rengo 2940000

Requínoa 2930000

San Vicente 2970000

PROVINCIA : Cardenal Caro

COMUNA/CP

Pichilemu 3220000

La Estrella 3250000

Litueche 3240000

Marchihue 3260000

Navidad 3230000

Paredones 3270000

PROVINCIA : Colchagua

COMUNA/CP

San Fernando 3070000

Chépica 3120000

Chimbarongo 3090000

Lolol 3140000

Nancagua 3110000

Palmilla 3160000

Peralillo 3170000

Placilla 3100000

Pumanque 3150000

Santa Cruz 3130000

 

REGIÓN DEL MAULE

PROVINCIA : Talca

COMUNA/CP

Talca 3460000

Constitución 3560000

Curepto 3570000

Empedrado 3540000

Maule 3530000

Pelarco 3500000

Pencahue 3550000

Río Claro 3510000

San Clemente 3520000

San Rafael 3490000

PROVINCIA : Cauquenes

COMUNA/CP

Cauquenes 3690000

Chanco 3720000

Pelluhue 3710000

PROVINCIA : Curicó

COMUNA/CP

Curicó 3340000

Hualañé 3400000

Licantén 3410000

Molina 3380000

Rauco 3430000

Romeral 3370000

Sagrada Familia 3390000

Teno 3360000

Vichuquén 3420000

PROVINCIA : Linares

COMUNA/CP

Linares 3580000

Colbún 3610000

Longaví 3620000

Parral 3630000

Retiro 3640000

San Javier 3660000

Villa Alegre 3650000

Yerbas Buenas 360000

 

REGIÓN: DEL BIOBÍO

PROVINCIA : Concepción

COMUNA/CP

Concepción 4030000

Coronel 4190000

Chiguayante 4100000

Florida 4170000

Hualqui 4180000

Lota 4210000

Penco 4150000

San Pedro de la Paz 4130000

Santa Juana 4230000

Talcahuano 4260000

Tomé 4160000

Hualpén 4600000

PROVINCIA : Arauco

COMUNA/CP

 Lebu 4350000

Arauco 4360000

Cañete 4390000

Contulmo 4400000

Curanilahue 4370000

Los Alamos 4380000

Tirúa 4410000

PROVINCIA : Biobío

COMUNA/CP

Los Angeles 4440000

Antuco 4490000

Cabrero 4470000

Laja 4560000

Mulchén 4530000

Nacimiento 4550000

Negrete 4540000

Quilaco 4520000

Quilleco 4500000

San Rosendo 4570000

Santa Bárbara 4510000

Tucapel 4480000

Yumbel 4580000

Alto Biobío 4590000

PROVINCIA : Ñuble

COMUNA/CP

Chillán 3780000

Bulnes 3930000

Cobquecura 3990000

Coelemu 3970000

Coihueco 3870000

Chillán Viejo 3820000

El Carmen 3900000

Ninhue 4010000

Ñiquén 3850000

Pemuco 3910000

Pinto 3880000

Portezuelo 3960000

Quillón 3940000

Quirihue 4000000

Ránquil 3950000

San Carlos 3840000

San Fabián 3860000

San Ignacio 3890000

San Nicolás 4020000

Treguaco 3980000

Yungay 3920000

 

REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍA

PROVINCIA : Cautín

COMUNA/CP

Temuco 4780000

Carahue 5010000

Cunco 4890000

Curarrehue 4910000

Freire 4940000

Galvarino 5030000

Gorbea 4960000

Lautaro 4860000

Loncoche 4970000

Melipeuco 4900000

Nueva Imperial 5020000

Padre Las Casas 4850000

Perquenco 4870000

Pitrufquén 4950000

Pucón 4920000

Saavedra 5000000

Teodoro Schmidt 4990000

Toltén 4980000

Vilcún 4880000

Villarrica 4930000

Chol Chol 5040000

PROVINCIA : Malleco

COMUNA/CP

Angol 4650000

Collipulli 4680000

Curacautín 4700000

Ercilla 4710000

Lonquimay 4690000

Los Sauces 4760000

Lumaco 4740000

Purén 4750000

Renaico 4670000

Traiguén 4730000

Victoria 4720000

 

REGIÓN: DE LOS RÍOS

PROVINCIA : Valdivia

COMUNA/CP

Valdivia 5090000

Corral 5190000

Lanco 5160000

Los Lagos 5170000

Máfil 5200000

Mariquina150000

Paillaco 5230000

Panguipulli 5210000

PROVINCIA : Ranco

COMUNA/CP

La Unión 5220000

Futrono 5180000

Lago Ranco 5250000

Río Bueno 5240000

 

REGIÓN: DE LOS LAGOS

PROVINCIA : Llanquihue

COMUNA/CP

Puerto Montt 5480000

Calbuco 5570000

Cochamó 5560000

Fresia 5600000

Frutillar 5620000

Los Muermos 5590000

Llanquihue 5610000

Maullín 5580000

Puerto Varas 5550000

PROVINCIA : Chiloé

COMUNA/CP

Castro 5700000

Ancud 5710000

Chonchi 5770000

Curaco de Vélez 5740000

Dalcahue 5730000

Puqueldón 5760000

Queilén 5780000

Quellón 5790000

Quemchi 5720000

Quinchao 5750000

PROVINCIA : Osorno

COMUNA/CP

Osorno 5290000

Puerto Octay 5370000

Purranque 5380000

Puyehue 5360000

Río Negro 5390000

San Juan de la Costa 5400000

San Pablo 5350000

PROVINCIA : Palena

COMUNA/CP

Chaitén 5850000

Futaleufú 5870000

Hualaihué 5860000

Palena 5880000

 

REGIÓN DE AISÉN DEL GRAL. CARLOS IBAÑEZ DEL CAMPO

PROVINCIA : Coihaique

COMUNA/CP

Coihaique 5950000

Lago Verde 5960000

PROVINCIA : Aisén

COMUNA/CP

Aisén 6000000

Cisnes 6010000

Guaitecas 6020000

PROVINCIA : Capitán Prat

COMUNA/CP

Cochrane 6100000

O’Higgins 6110000

Tortel 6120000

PROVINCIA : General Carrera

COMUNA/CP

Chile Chico 6050000

Río Ibáñez 6060000

 

REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENA

PROVINCIA : Magallanes

COMUNA/CP

Punta Arenas 6200000

Laguna Blanca 6250000

Río Verde 6240000

San Gregorio 6260000

PROVINCIA : Antártica Chilena

COMUNA/CP

Cabo de Hornos (Ex-Navarino)Antártica 6350000

PROVINCIA : Tierra del Fuego

COMUNA/CP

Porvenir 6300000

Primavera 6310000

Timaukel 6320000

PROVINCIA : Ultima Esperanza

COMUNA/CP

Natales 6160000

Torres del Paine 6170000

 

REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGO

PROVINCIA : Santiago

COMUNA/CP

Santiago 8320000

Cerrillos 9200000

Cerro Navia 9080000

Conchalí 8540000

El Bosque 8010000

Estación Central 9160000

Huechuraba 8580000

Independencia 8380000

La Cisterna 7970000

La Florida 8240000

La Granja 8780000

La Pintana 8820000

La Reina 7850000

Las Condes 7550000

Lo Barnechea 7690000

Lo Espejo 9120000

Lo Prado 8980000

Macul 7810000

Maipú 9250000

Ñuñoa 7750000

Pedro Aguirre Cerda 8460000

Peñalolén 7910000

Providencia 7500000

Pudahuel 90200000

Quilicura 8700000

Quinta Normal 8500000

Recoleta 8420000

Renca 8640000

San Joaquín 8940000

San Miguel 8900000

San Ramón 8860000

Vitacura 7630000

PROVINCIA : Cordillera

Puente Alto 8150000

Pirque 9480000

San José de Maipo 9460000

PROVINCIA : Chacabuco

COMUNA/CP

Colina 9340000

Lampa 9380000

Tiltil 9420000

PROVINCIA : Maipo

COMUNA/CP

San Bernardo 8050000

Buin 9500000

Calera de Tango 9560000

Paine 9540000

PROVINCIA : Melipilla

COMUNA/CP

Melipilla 9580000

Alhué 9650000

Curacaví 9630000

María Pinto 9620000

San Pedro 9660000

PROVINCIA : Talagante

COMUNA/CP

Talagante 9670000

El Monte 9810000

Isla de Maipo 9790000

Padre Hurtado 9710000

Peñaflor 9750000